Original Highland Beef  - Produzenten

Kanton

Name

Strasse

Telefon

Label

Achermann Hubert und Regula

Neuhonegg

6130 Willisau

LU

041 970 09 29

Adank Christian

Hengert 14

7306 Fläsch

GR

079 297 36 75

Borter Thomas und Barbara

Lowinerstrasse 75

3911 Ried-Brig

VS

079 426 32 63

Braun Martin

Dorfstrasse 141

3624 Goldiwil

BE

033 442 24 41, 079 210 32 41

Brawand Albert

Rütihof

3814 Gsteigwiler

BE

079 220 46 24

Bänninger Dominik

Im Tschäpperli 92

4147 Aesch

BL

061 753 15 30

Bösiger Peter und Nick

Dorfstrasse 13a

2572 Sutz

BE

032 397 17 31, 079 599 92 72

Büchler Adrian

Bergstrasse 32

9113 Degersheim

SG

071 371 13 62, 079 625 68 23

Eggimann Beat

Obergammenthal 797

3454 Sumiswald

BE

034 431 33 04, 079 232 92 66

Eggimann David und Jeannette

Betzental 79

8424 Embrach

ZH

044 876 04 17, 079 484 46 53

Fasel Thomas

Aeschlenberg 10

1717 St. Ursen

FR

079 476 66 88

Fassbind Walter

Diebold-Schilling-Strasse 13

6004 Luzern

LU

079 356 69 79

Flury Samuel

Hauptstrasse 11

4523 Niederwil

SO

079 287 00 50

Gartmann-Schmid Paul

Gassli

7109 Thalkirch

GR

081 647 12 63, 079 681 66 70

Gerber Magdalena

Jucken 370

3326 Krauchthal

BE

034 411 06 62

BIO

Giossi Tadeus

Via dalla Fontauna 7

7189 Rueras

GR

079 945 42 82

Gischig Martin

Kreuzmattenstrasse 18

3937 Baltschieder

VS

027 946 65 69, 079 640 35 12

Gisler Sepp

Schlösslihof, Beichlenweg 21

8618 Oetwil a.S.

ZH

044 929 24 89, 079 604 38 74

Hager Ruedi

Rütteli

8722 Kaltbrunn

SG

055 283 44 14, 079 609 44 14

Hari Hansueli

Stiegelschwandstrasse 61

3715 Adelboden

BE

079 489 90 17

Hartmann Günter

Hauptstrasse 17b

8526 Oberneunforn

TG

079 339 52 24

Heinrich-Gut Florian

Unterstrasse 41

7029 Peist

GR

081 356 41 61, 079 279 66 86

Horat Rita

Grund/Viertel

6430 Schwyz

SZ

079 373 02 55

Hügli Sandro

Funtenenstrasse 6

3860 Meiringen

BE

076 445 94 32

Josty Giovanin

Vichava 7

7551 Ftan

GR

081 864 90 57, 079 813 91 87

Koch Sepp

Haldenstrasse 5

6288 Schongau

LU

041 917 42 76

Kälin Daniel

Biohof Brandegg, Brandegg 5

8847 Egg

SZ

078 794 37 84

BIO

Lüdi Hans-Ulrich

Grabenmattweg 44

3436 Zollbrück

BE

034 496 73 25

Maag Regula und Flückiger Max

Steinhaufen 55A

4935 Leimiswil

BE

062 965 37 71, 079 436 30 37

Mattei Luca, Francesca e Ivan

Piano di Peccia

6695 Peccia

TI

079 737 35 87

BIO

McCardell Jessica

Vorderegg, Haltenstrasse 50

6064 Kerns

OW

041 660 66 75

Meier-Schuler Martina

Biohof Überwurf

6417 Sattel

SZ

041 835 10 09, 078 832 21 69

BIO

Meister Simon

Unter Hollern 439

3551 Oberfrittenbach

BE

034 496 58 48, 079 282 88 52

Mettler Thomas und Katja

Hauptstrasse 86

8585 Zuben

TG

071 690 02 64

Müller Patrick

Naasstrasse 101

6315 Morgarten

ZG

079 606 62 68

Ott Rudolf

Reggthal

8499 Sternenberg

ZH

052 397 10 98, 079 421 41 24

Peretti Romano

Azienda Agher

6546 Cauco

GR

079 422 32 39

BIO

Powerfarm

Dorfstrasse 45

3421 Lyssach

BE

079 313 00 19

Reinhard Markus

Salzfassstrasse 37

6006 Luzern

LU

079 693 93 88

Reinhard Michael

Wandelenstrasse 5

6064 Kerns

OW

079 739 83 62

Rogenmoser Marco

Untertann

6315 Oberägeri

ZG

079 656 55 41

Rufer Ueli

Moosweg 2

3128 Kirchenthurnen

BE

079 447 01 58

Ryffel Thomas

Probsteistrasse 26

8051 Zürich

ZH

044 322 21 86, 079 677 45 59

BIO

Röösli Daniel

Pfaffrütistrasse 20

6173 Flühli

LU

041 484 20 26, 079 342 03 76

Salzmann Andreas

Bahnhofstrasse 4

3465 Dürrenroth

BE

079 647 06 81

Sarbach Robert

Bord 27

3924 St. Niklaus

VS

079 226 62 51

Scherer Paul

Felmisstrasse 47

8494 Bauma

ZH

052 386 13 67,079 430 59 82

Schmidiger Verena und Walter

Bäre 1

6105 Schachen

LU

079 361 85 94

Sigg Stephan

Waldegg

8451 Kleinandelfingen

ZH

079 539 67 16

Steinemann David

Le Villaret 2

2072 St. Blaise

NE

079 414 23 47

Tschan Markus

Erlenhof

4153 Reinach

BL

079 472 55 17

URMA Cordona, Giachino Marco et Frily Urbain

Case postale 113, Route de cordona 35

3972 Miège

VS

027 455 29 40, 079 328 85 84

Vogel Brigitte

Bannhalde 28

5600 Lenzburg

AG

079 307 67 07

Walter Christoph und Selina

Oberbistrich

9114 Hoffeld

SG

078 889 11 88

Demeter

Wenger Michael

Höhenscheuer 11

3157 Milken

BE

079 438 85 92

Wenger-Luginbühl Stefan und Marianne

Oberer Boden

3703 Aeschiried

BE

033 654 31 16

Wey Hans

Hinterberg

6047 Kastanienbaum

LU

079 218 59 85

Wicki Erich

Eichbühl 16

6146 Grossdietwil

LU

079 415 06 03

Widmer Herbert & Simonetta Mara

Seestrasse 222

3658 Merligen

BE

079 426 55 08

Zimmerli Gaby

Otelfingerstrasse 15

5430 Wettingen

AG

079 305 58 80

von Burg Edi und Marjolijn

Hauptstrasse 10

4514 Lommiswil

SO

032 641 16 45, 079 281 27 44

Ort